Friday 27 November

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Darmstadt Vs Braunschweig - 18:30

English Premier League - Crystal Palace Vs Newcastle - 21:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - St. Pauli Vs Osnabruck - 18:30

France Ligue 1 - Strasbourg Vs Rennes - 21:00

Colombia Primera Division - Medellin Vs Pereira - 00:00

Colombia Primera Division - Millonarios Vs Once Caldas - 02:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Valladolid Vs Levante - 21:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Ankaragucu Vs Trabzonspor - 17:30

German Bundesliga - Wolfsburg Vs Werder Bremen - 20:30

Ecuador Liga Pro - LDU Quito Vs Olmedo - 22:30

Ecuador Liga Pro - Mushuc Runa Vs Emelec - 01:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Pro League - Eupen Vs Charleroi - 20:45

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Croatia 1 HNL - Sibenik Vs Slaven Belupo - 18:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Pardubice Vs Sigma - 18:00

Netherlands Eredivisie - Twente Vs Waalwijk - 20:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Plock Vs Cracovia - 18:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Gornik Vs Pogon - 20:30

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Ferreira Vs Famalicao - 20:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Tondela Vs Guimaraes - 22:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Fenerbahce Vs Valencia - 18:45

Argentina Primera Division - Huracan Vs Patronato - 21:10

Argentina Primera Division - Godoy Cruz Vs Banfield - 23:20

Argentina Primera Division - Velez Vs Gimnasia LP - 01:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Panathinaikos Vs Bayern Munich - 20:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Lyon Vs Barcelona - 20:45

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------