Wednesday 27 October

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Mallorca Vs Sevilla - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Nice Vs Marseille - 20:00

MLS - New England Revolution Vs Colorado Rapids - 00:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Betis Vs Valencia - 19:00

Colombia Primera Division - La Equidad Vs Aguilas Doradas - 22:00

Colombia Primera Division - Cali Vs Patriotas - 00:00

Colombia Primera Division - Nacional Vs Once Caldas - 02:05

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Rayo Vallecano Vs Barcelona - 18:00

Spain Primera Division - Real Madrid Vs Osasuna - 20:30

MLS - Atlanta United Vs Inter Miami - 00:30

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Juventus Vs Sassuolo - 17:30

Italy Serie A - Cagliari Vs Roma - 19:45

MLS - Cincinnati Vs Nashville FC - 00:30

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Sampdoria Vs Atalanta - 17:30

Italy Serie A - Empoli Vs Inter - 19:45

MLS - Columbus Crew Vs Orlando City - 00:30

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Udinese Vs Verona - 17:30

Italy Serie A - Lazio Vs Fiorentina - 19:45

MLS - DC United Vs New York Red Bulls - 00:30

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German DFB Pokal - Dynamo Dresden Vs St. Pauli - 17:30

German DFB Pokal - Borussia M'gladbach Vs Bayern Munich - 19:45

MLS - New York City Vs Chicago Fire - 00:30

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Slavia Prague Vs Sigma - 18:00

MLS - Toronto FC Vs Philadelphia Union - 00:30

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - UNICS Vs Baskonia - 17:00

MLS - FC Dallas Vs Real Salt Lake - 01:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Zenit Vs Real Madrid - 18:00

MLS - Sporting KC Vs LA Galaxy - 01:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Lyon Vs CSKA - 19:00

MLS - Portland Timbers Vs SJ Earthquakes - 03:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Euroleague - Panathinaikos Vs Anadolu Efes - 19:00

MLS - Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United - 03:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English EFL Cup - Stoke City Vs Brentford - 19:45

NBA - Magic Vs Hornets - 00:00

NBA - Suns Vs Kings - 03:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English EFL Cup - Burnley Vs Tottenham - 19:45

NBA - Celtics Vs Wizards - 00:30

NBA - Blazers Vs Grizzlies - 03:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English EFL Cup - Preston Vs Liverpool - 19:45

NBA - Nets Vs Heat - 00:30

NBA - Clippers Vs Cavaliers - 03:30

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English EFL Cup - West Ham Vs Manchester City - 19:45

NBA - Pelicans Vs Hawks - 00:30

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English EFL Cup - Leicester Vs Brighton - 19:45

NBA - Raptors Vs Pacers - 00:30

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Oss Vs Twente - 17:45

Netherlands KNVB Beker - Groningen Vs Helmond - 20:00

NBA - Bucks Vs Timberwolves - 01:00

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Taca de Portugal - Guimaraes Vs Benfica - 19:30

NBA - Thunder Vs Lakers - 01:00

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------