Sunday 14 August

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Dusseldorf Vs Furth - 12:30

Argentina Superliga - Velez Vs Gimnasia - 19:30

Argentina Superliga - Argentinos Jrs Vs Union - 22:00

Argentina Superliga - Racing Vs Boca Juniors - 00:30

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Hannover Vs Regensburg - 12:30

Argentina Superliga - Estudiantes Vs Talleres - 22:00

MLS - Nashville Vs Minnesota United - 02:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Cadiz Vs Real Sociedad - 16:30

Spain Primera Division - Valencia Vs Girona - 18:30

Spain Primera Division - Almeria Vs Real Madrid - 21:00

Mexico Primera Division - Cruz Azul Vs Toluca - 23:00

Mexico Primera Division - Tigres Vs Santos - 01:05

MLS - Seattle Sounders Vs Real Salt Lake - 03:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - St. Pauli Vs Magdeburg - 12:30

German Bundesliga - Mainz Vs Union Berlin - 14:30

German Bundesliga - Bayern Munich Vs Wolfsburg - 16:30

Turkish Super Lig - Alanyaspor Vs Besiktas - 19:45

Colombia Primera Division - Jaguares de Cordoba Vs Pereira - 22:00

Colombia Primera Division - Aguilas Doradas Vs Millonarios - 00:05

Colombia Primera Division - Cali Vs Pasto - 02:10

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Lorient Vs Lyon - 12:00

France Ligue 1 - Ajaccio Vs Lens - 14:00

France Ligue 1 - Nice Vs Strasbourg - 16:05

France Ligue 1 - Brest Vs Marseille - 19:45

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Boavista Vs Santa Clara - 15:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Vizela Vs Porto - 18:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Guimaraes Vs Estoril - 20:30

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Auxerre Vs Angers - 14:00

Chile Primera Division - La Serena Vs Huachipato - 20:00

Chile Primera Division - Colo Colo Vs Palestino - 22:30

Chile Primera Division - Nublense Vs U. Espaņola - 01:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Pro League - St. Truiden Vs Anderlecht - 12:30

Belgium Pro League - Eupen Vs Antwerp - 15:00

Belgium Pro League - Leuven Vs Club Brugge - 17:30

Belgium Pro League - Waregem Vs Genk - 20:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Volendam Vs Nijmegen - 11:15

Netherlands Eredivisie - Ajax Vs Groningen - 13:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Sparta Vs AZ Alkmaar - 15:45

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Nottingham Vs West Ham - 14:00

English Premier League - Chelsea Vs Tottenham - 16:30

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Twente Vs Sittard - 13:30

Italy Serie A - Fiorentina Vs Cremonese - 17:30

Italy Serie A - Salernitana Vs Roma - 19:45

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Reims Vs Clermont - 14:00

Italy Serie A - Lazio Vs Bologna - 17:30

Italy Serie A - Spezia Vs Empoli - 19:45

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Troyes Vs Toulouse - 14:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Rakow Vs Jagiellonia - 16:30

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Pogon Vs Plock - 14:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Radomiak Vs Lechia - 16:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Lech Vs Slask - 19:00

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FIFA World Cup Women U-20 - Japan Vs Ghana - 18:00

FIFA World Cup Women U-20 - South Korea Vs Nigeria - 21:00

FIFA World Cup Women U-20 - USA Vs Netherlands - 00:00

FIFA World Cup Women U-20 - France Vs Canada - 03:00

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Channel 23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------